Old Light Play now

Inner Belfell

Region of the Alpha galaxy

Inner Belfell is a group of 147 whole sectors. Empires are ranked by the number of sector bonuses they hold here. How regions work

Sectors
147
Empires
162

Fight for Inner Belfell in Old Light

Enter the galaxy

New to Old Light? Start with the quickstart guide.

Territory

Map of Inner Belfell, each sector tinted by the empire holding its bonus

Regional leaderboard

Empires in Inner Belfell, ranked by sectors held and then systems
RankEmpireSectorsSystemsScore
1Vanter212515,449,884
24-325491,110,204
3LirardaNPC435601,818
4Exqzr2701,015,464
5Eshirot the PaleNPC126576,522
6WrekyrNPC123326,916
7KrelladonNPC119332,214
8TovirardaNPC117307,848
9MatharenothNPC114296,706
10NyovorNPC114267,924
11Nyundal the HollowNPC114249,936
12DrakorunNPC113272,658
13VyrielNPC113237,648
14AroraNPC112179,646
15BelunadonNPC112253,830
16Zippy112143,478
17XethovakNPC111140,862
18ZenundalNPC110214,578
19jisteven021341,472
20QualiriaxNPC019257,442

Sectors

Neighboring regions