Old Light Play now

Quellfell is a group of 159 whole sectors. Empires are ranked by the number of sector bonuses they hold here. How regions work

Sectors
159
Empires
89

Fight for Quellfell in Old Light

Enter the galaxy

New to Old Light? Start with the quickstart guide.

Territory

Map of Quellfell, each sector tinted by the empire holding its bonus

Regional leaderboard

Empires in Quellfell, ranked by sectors held and then systems
RankEmpireSectorsSystemsScore
1EeqMCsqPremium4353612,109,590
2Raider222555,020,500
3Mr LinxedPremium161824,157,526
4Popzi441842,844
5NivarenNPC125465,462
6SaranethPremium120416,094
7Nymerian118201,522
8VornurakNPC117310,842
9OlunurnNPC115254,916
10Geirirran the PaleNPC113172,266
11TessaramirNPC113190,692
12LharamirNPC112163,260
13YorumNPC112156,606
14Skarniax the PaleNPC015285,276
15VexirotNPC014171,264
16KyranonirNPC013237,414
17PhethydraNPC013238,098
18HololorNPC011148,728
19IndisethNPC011141,282
20BeluniusNPC09115,146

Sectors

Neighboring regions