Old Light Play now

Leaderboard

The top empires in the Old Light galaxy, ranked by score

Rank Empire Stars Score
1Popzi1,11425,570,746
2EeqMCsqPremium1,10425,073,148
3Mr LinxedPremium72216,897,680
4Vanter57412,734,550
5SaranethPremium48510,317,858
6woblet2775,585,028
7PSKPRZ3245,392,170
8Raider2094,040,262
9dciuve1623,249,528
10bebe211342,701,062
11ItsSacraficedPremium1092,425,896
12Rukvocht1192,330,238
13Natanx541,031,310
14Exqzr711,025,220
154-3243921,594
16Mercy52873,114
17Gabzom53724,404
18NikoUglyMnky26485,916
19RedPhoenix200132461,832
20Nymerian38440,274
21WaveWalker19413,712
22Genuin19323,874
23jisteven16277,758
24CUCHO14272,946
25vellum13261,954
26Cirillo32239,058
27Bismuto17214,308
28kalahan11187,638
29Dergonic14176,424
30Crowdstax9171,042
31DogensRicecake7159,948
32Zippy12143,022
33Asax06130,824
34Atlan8122,868
35RolKoning7115,458
36Titan Coalition6113,844
37Belisarius Cawl11109,350
38Skelli11101,844
39Xenon588,446
40bitbyte exe881,828
41ZakharovPremium1281,570
42CmdrFirezone38576,782
43captainjack1275,732
44CMDR Providence1674,772
45Lauser667,332
46Skipkong863,324
47skorp13563,294
48aida654,540
49Hydroponics000754,360
50Temmie246,308

Score reflects everything an empire has built, the stars it holds and the structures raised on them. Because Old Light never pauses, this ranking shifts around the clock as empires expand, fight each other and capture more star systems.

Think you can climb it? Found your own empire and start building