Old Light Play now

Exqzr

Rank #14

Exqzr commands 71 star systems across the Alpha Galaxy in Old Light, ranked #14 by score, holding 2 sectors.

Score
1,025,220
Systems
71
Sectors
2
Established
Sep 2026

Join Exqzr in Old Light

Enter the galaxy

New to Old Light? Start with the quickstart guide.

Exqzr's territory in the Alpha Galaxy
Territory map for Exqzr, drawn on the live galaxy grid

Every empire's borders are on the galaxy map.

Sectors

Star systems

Star systems held by Exqzr, highest score first
SystemScore
Exqzr's System18,912
FYR-00118,690
VEX-00118,348
Cyranen Throne 00118,102
Rovakasha Marches 00117,868
FYR-00617,868
Aegis 00117,658
VEX-01017,646
Eshkaar Reach 00117,598
Cyranen Hold 00117,598
Rovakasha Expanse 00117,586
VEX-00217,376
FYR-00317,364
Foundry 00117,352
FYR-00717,118
VEX-00917,118
FYR-00517,118
VEX-00317,118
Rovakasha Throne 00117,106
Exqzr Outpost (14, 173)16,896
Cyranen Sovereignty 00116,896
Cyranen Marches 00116,896
Cyranen Reach 00116,884
VEX-01116,872
VEX-01216,662
VEX-01316,662
VEX-01416,650
FYR-00416,650
Exqzr Outpost (13, 168)16,602
Rovakasha Hold 00116,602
Rovakasha Sovereignty 00116,602
Cyranen Hold 00116,428
VEX-01516,428
VEX-01616,416
Exqzr Outpost (14, 179)16,380
Cyranen Demesne 00116,380
Matharoran Marches 00116,368
Exqzr Outpost (17, 178)16,158
VEX-01715,948
Cyranen Dominion 00115,714
Rovakasha Demesne 00115,690
FYR-01115,690
Exqzr Outpost (25, 173)15,468
FYR-01215,222
FYR-01415,024
VEX-01815,012
VEX-01914,814
VEX-02014,334
Show 23 more systems
Further star systems held by Exqzr, continued from the list above
SystemScore
Exqzr Outpost (18, 180)13,926
VEX-02013,926
VEX-01913,866
FYR-01413,692
VEX-02013,692
Exqzr Outpost (12, 183)13,680
FYR-01413,668
VEX-02113,026
FYR-01512,630
Exqzr Outpost (21, 178)11,130
Foundry 0029,756
Exqzr Outpost (10, 189)9,354
Solace 0028,466
Refuge 0017,782
Redoubt 0017,692
Crucible 0017,632
Haven 0027,356
Krelladon Marches 0016,708
Exqzr Outpost (17, 184)6,666
Krelladon Reach 0016,084
Krelladon Throne 0025,130
Haven 0033,258
Exqzr Outpost (23, 179)2,208

Neighboring empires